Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle

  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Situated around 5 minutes' walk from the Trip Morocco, Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle Marrakesh offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby. The apartment is situated 2.1 km from Marrakesh train station and just a few steps from Majorel bus station.

This apartment lies approximately 10 minutes' drive from the well-known historic monument "Palacio da Bahia" and within a few blocks of Jardin Majorelle Garden. Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle is 2.4 km from Jemaa el-Fnaa Square in Marrakesh. The traditional medina Le Jardin Secret Garden is nearly 25 minutes' walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle Marrakesh
Majorelle Apartment 1- Bedroom 1-Terrace Centre
Mobile-only price

Majorelle Apartment 1- Bedroom 1-Terrace Centre

145 m from property
USD 77 USD 69
per night
Chic Apartment In Gueliz 2 Bedrooms With 2 Terraces
Mobile-only price

Chic Apartment In Gueliz 2 Bedrooms With 2 Terraces

8.8
Fabulous 12 reviews
199 m from property
USD 91 USD 82
per night
Cozy Appartement Au Centre De Marrakech
Mobile-only price

Cozy Appartement Au Centre De Marrakech

272 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour security

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    General facilities

    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle located?
      Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle lies next to Jardin Majorelle Garden.
    • What attractions are close to Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle?
      Popular spots near Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle include the traditional medina Le Jardin Secret Garden, the well-known historic monument "Palacio da Bahia", Jemaa el-Fnaa Square, among others.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Cafe Las Torres De Majorelle offering international cuisine located within a few blocks of Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle or opt for La bonne adresse where they can savor Mediterranean dishes set 550 meters away.
    • Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Bright Studio With Pool In Gueliz, Near Majorelle Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close